• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 08.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Vasily Tokranov 7 '
18' Alex Khokhlachev

2. tretina

0:1

0:1 Nikita Gusev 35 ' asistencia: Mikhail Maltsev, Artyom Zub

3. tretina

1:1

45' Yaroslav Dyblenko
Artyom Zub 54 '
0:2 Sergei Plotnikov 57 ' asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk, Nikita Gusev

predĺženie

61' Ilya Zubov 1:2

Štatistiky

15
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2 17.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1 03.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 07.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 20.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 07.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 08.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 06.03.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 04.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5 02.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 28.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

20.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
18.10.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3
V
14.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
12.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:4
V
08.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
06.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:1
P
01.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:5
P
28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B