• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 07.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

10' Fyodor Malykhin 1:0
asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Dmitry Vishnevsky
1:1 Andrei Kuzmenko 16 ' asistencia: Miro Aaltonen
20' Ilja Zubov 2:1
asistencia: Martins Karsums

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:0

56' Robin Hanzl 3:1
asistencia: Maxim Tsyplakov

Štatistiky

23
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2 17.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1 03.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 07.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 20.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 07.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 08.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 06.03.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 04.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5 02.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 28.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
P
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B