• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 07.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

10' Fyodor Malykhin 1:0
asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Dmitry Vishnevsky
1:1 Andrei Kuzmenko 16 ' asistencia: Miro Aaltonen
20' Ilja Zubov 2:1
asistencia: Martins Karsums

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:0

56' Robin Hanzl 3:1
asistencia: Maxim Tsyplakov

Štatistiky

23
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1 03.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 07.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 20.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 07.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 08.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 06.03.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 04.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5 02.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 28.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2 26.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
V
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
P
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
17.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
V
30.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
28.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:0
V
26.01.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
V
23.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B