• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 03.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

9' Gennady Stolyarov
0:1 Tomas Dvořak 8 ' asistencia: Kirill Marchenko, Vasily Podkolzin
11' Maxim Goncharov

2. tretina

0:0

33' Yakov Rylov

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

21
Strely
38

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4 22.10.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2 17.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1 03.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 07.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 20.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 07.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 08.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 06.03.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 04.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5 02.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

25.10.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1
V
22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
20.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
18.10.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3
V
14.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
12.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:4
V
08.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
06.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:1
P
01.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:5
P
28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

26.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
5:2
V
22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V