• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:2
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 20.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

11' Kaspars Daugavins
Mikhail Sidorov 13 '
20' Maxim Tsyplakov 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Nikishin, Mikhail Yunkov

2. tretina

1:1

1:1 Artyom Ilyenko 20 ' asistencia: Jakub Nakladal, Stepan Sannikov
25' Maxim Goncharov
33' Dmitry Vishnevsky 2:1
asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Ilya Zubov

3. tretina

1:2

M. Paajarvi 40 '
42' Patrik Hersley 3:1
asistencia: Tobias Viklund, Artyom Fyodorov
3:2 Stephane Da Costa 53 ' asistencia: Maxim Osipov, Rushan Rafikov
Grigori Denisenko 56 '
58' Artyom Fyodorov
3:3 Anton Lander 58 ' asistencia: Staffan Kronwall

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

28
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3sn 20.11.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:5 04.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 28.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3 16.11.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2 27.02.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:1 19.12.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1 22.12.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
6:3 20.09.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:3sn 30.11.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2 12.10.2015
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V
21.01.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
P
16.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
12.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5
V
10.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
08.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
07.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
V
05.01.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:3
P
03.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:3
P
29.12.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

23.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
P
21.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
P
12.01.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
10.01.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
P
05.01.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:0
V
03.01.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
30.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
28.12.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:0
P
26.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B