• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:3
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 13.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Vladislav Kolyachonok 2 '
Adam Almquist 14 '
16' Artyom Fyodorov 1:0
asistencia: Emil Djuse, Sergei Shirokov

2. tretina

2:3

1:1 Artom Děmkov 21 '
1:2 Shane Prince 23 ' asistencia: Ivan Lodnia
32' Sergei Shirokov 2:2
Yegor Sharangovich 33 '
35' J. Hansen 3:2
asistencia: Emil Djuse, Andrei Kuteikin
37' Robin Hanzl
3:3 Brandon Kozun 37 ' asistencia: Rob Klinkhammer, R. Spooner

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

0:1

3:4 Shane Prince 63 ' asistencia: Brennan Menell

Štatistiky

30
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:3 18.10.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4pp 13.09.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3 21.01.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5 12.01.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2 21.11.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:5 08.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3pp 04.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 12.09.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4sn 31.10.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0sn 02.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

20.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
18.10.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3
V
14.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
12.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:4
V
08.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
06.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:1
P
01.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:5
P
28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

18.10.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3
P
16.10.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
P
11.10.20
15:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vsn
09.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
07.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:2
P
01.10.20
17:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B