• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:34, 04.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

7' Anatoly Nikontsev
0:1 Andrei Kostitsyn 7 ' asistencia: Yevgeni Lisovets, Alexander Pavlovich
13' Anatoly Nikontsev 1:1
asistencia: Vladislav Provolnev, Maxim Trunyov

2. tretina

1:1

Kristian Khenkel 22 '
Yevgeni Lisovets 30 '
32' Kaspars Daugavins 2:1
asistencia: Andrei Kuteikin, Alex Khokhlachev
2:2 Kazionov De. 35 ' asistencia: Teemu Pulkkinen, Quinton Howden

3. tretina

1:1

41' Mikhail Grigoryev
Dmitry Buinitsky 40 '
42' Alex Khokhlachev
2:3 Andrei Kostitsyn 43 ' asistencia: Yevgeni Lisovets, Kristian Khenkel
Ilya Khokhlov 47 '
50' Martins Karsums 3:3
asistencia: Robin Hanzl, Yaroslav Dyblenko

predĺženie

1:0

Štatistiky

42
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:5 08.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3pp 04.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 12.09.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4sn 31.10.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0sn 02.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5 19.10.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 06.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 16.02.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1sn 29.01.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4 14.09.2015
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

02.11.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:4
P
31.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
29.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:2
V
27.10.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
24.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
22.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V
20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V
16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P
12.10.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
09.10.19
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

03.11.19
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
9:1
P
01.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
30.10.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
27.10.19
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
25.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2
P
22.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Psn
17.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:6
P
13.10.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:0
P
11.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
09.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B