• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:2
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:08, 08.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:2

0:1 Alexander Pavlovich 7 '
0:2 Teemu Pulkkinen 8 ' asistencia: Igor Martynov, Kirill Gotovets
10' Yakov Rylov 1:2
asistencia: Alexander Kitarov
Andrei Pavlenko 11 '
13' Patrik Hersley 2:2
asistencia: Ilya Zubov, Robin Hanzl
18' Mikhail Yunkov 3:2
asistencia: Vyacheslav Leshchenko
18' Martins Karsums

2. tretina

1:2

24' Alexander Kitarov 4:2
4:3 Andrei Kostitsyn 24 ' asistencia: Francis Pare, Kirill Gotovets
4:4 Stefan Elliott 30 ' asistencia: Artom Děmkov

3. tretina

0:1

57' Alex Khokhlachev
4:5 Mikhail Stefanovich 57 ' asistencia: Stefan Elliott, Francis Pare
60' Anatoly Nikontsev

Štatistiky

29
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:5 08.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3pp 04.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 12.09.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4sn 31.10.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0sn 02.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:5 19.10.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 06.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 16.02.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1sn 29.01.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4 14.09.2015
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
14.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
P
12.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
02.11.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:4
P
31.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
29.10.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:2
V
27.10.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
24.10.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
22.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V
20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

19.11.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
16.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Omsk Omsk
Psn
13.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
12.11.19
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
03.11.19
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
9:1
P
01.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
30.10.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
27.10.19
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
25.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2
P
22.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Psn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B