• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:35, 12.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

10' Maxim Goncharov
15'
Colton Gillies 16 '

2. tretina

3:1

0:1 Nerijus Alisauskas 24 ' asistencia: Jonas Berglund, Brandon McMillan
Gints Meija 26 '
29' Andrei Kuteikin 1:1
asistencia: Gennady Stolyarov, Yakov Rylov
30' Ilya Talaluyev 2:1
asistencia: Maxim Goncharov, J. Halak
33' Kaspars Daugavins 3:1
asistencia: Yakov Rylov
Carter Ashton 38 '

3. tretina

2:0

41' Alexander Kitarov 4:1
asistencia: Yakov Rylov
46' Gennady Stolyarov
53' Artyom Fyodorov
55' Robin Hanzl 5:1
asistencia: Anatoly Nikontsev

Štatistiky

28
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1 12.09.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1pp 02.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1pp 31.01.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2sn 03.12.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3 18.10.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:3 23.09.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2 24.01.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:3 31.08.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2sn 17.10.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3 27.08.2016
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V
16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P
12.10.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
09.10.19
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P
07.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
05.10.19
16:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
01.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:9
P
28.09.19
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
26.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:0
V
24.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
2:4
P

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
P
16.10.19
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
14.10.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:4
V
12.10.19
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:1
P
09.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
07.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2
P
05.10.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
P
02.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Omsk Omsk
0:7
P
30.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3
P
25.09.19
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B