• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 25.09.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

20' Dmitry Yudin 1:0

2. tretina

2:1

25' Ben Maxwell 2:0
2:1 Alexander Gorshkov 31 '
37' Viktor Komarov 3:1

3. tretina

1:0

43' Ryan Stoa 4:1

Štatistiky

33
Strely
16

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0 30.11.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2sn 12.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0sn 21.11.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
6:3 02.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1pp 28.12.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1 25.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 04.10.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0 10.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1 21.01.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 10.09.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
10.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
08.03.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
V
06.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
04.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
P
02.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1
P
25.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4
V
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

26.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:0
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
P
20.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Psn
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
V
13.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
03.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B