• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 16.11.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Nikolai Timashov 11 ' asistencia: Alexander Suvorov, Igor Geraskin

2. tretina

1:1

0:2 Maxim Kazakov 23 ' asistencia: Robin Press, Nikita Guslistov
39' Shane Prince 1:2
asistencia: Danila Kvartalnov

3. tretina

3:0

48' Roman Starchenko 2:2
asistencia: Andrei Loktionov
53' Filip Varone 3:2
asistencia: Ilya Tataluyev, Yegor Savikov
58' Roman Starchenko 4:2
asistencia: Alexander Khokhlachyov, Joseph Keane

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3pp 28.12.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2 16.11.2022
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4 07.10.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2sn 02.11.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:0 03.10.2021
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2 05.02.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3 11.12.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3pp 18.11.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4 27.10.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0 23.01.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

26.01.23
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:4
P
24.01.23
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
22.01.23
11:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
2:0
V
17.01.23
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:7
P
15.01.23
11:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2
V
13.01.23
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
10.01.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P
08.01.23
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
V
06.01.23
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
P
04.01.23
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.01.23
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
22.01.23
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
V
19.01.23
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
17.01.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:0
P
15.01.23
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2
P
13.01.23
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
10.01.23
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
08.01.23
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:5
V
06.01.23
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
P
04.01.23
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp

NAJČÍTANEJŠIE

7 D

48 H

24 H


Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/nhl.sk/www/public/theme/khl-live/plugins/artcombo/layout_artcombo_structure.tpl.php on line 21

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/nhl.sk/www/public/theme/khl-live/plugins/artcombo/layout_artcombo_structure.tpl.php on line 43

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/nhl.sk/www/public/theme/khl-live/plugins/artcombo/layout_artcombo_structure.tpl.php on line 65

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B