• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 18.11.2020

Štatistiky

15 Celkové poradie 11
10
Odohrané zápasy
9
22
Strelené góly
19
30
Inkasované góly
25
9
Body
11
3 (30%)
Výhry
3 (33%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
5 (50%)
Prehry
3 (33%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0 23.01.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2pp 16.01.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2sn 31.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 09.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0 22.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3 23.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 26.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0 29.11.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4pp 22.01.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 11.10.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
P
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
P

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
P
27.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
V
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
13.09.20
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
03.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B