• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:3
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:31, 23.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:3

10' Maxim Tsyplakov 1:0
12' Anton Zlobin 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Kitarov
2:1 Yury Trubachyov 12 '
15' Anton Zlobin
2:2 German Grachyov 16 ' asistencia: Ivan Zakharchuk
18' Maxim Goncharov
2:3 Dmitry Markovin 18 ' asistencia: Geoff Kinrade
Arturs Kulda 19 '

2. tretina

2:0

Dmitry Markovin 33 '
36' Alexander Kitarov 3:3
asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Ilya Zubov
37' Alexander Osipov 4:3
asistencia: Brandon Maxwell, Maxim Trunyov
38' Vyacheslav Leshchenko

3. tretina

0:0

Ilya Khokhlov 55 '

Štatistiky

30
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0 23.01.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2pp 16.01.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2sn 31.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 09.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0 22.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3 23.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 26.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0 29.11.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4pp 22.01.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 11.10.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
10.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
08.03.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
V
06.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
04.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
P
02.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1
P
25.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4
V
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P