• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 17.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

4' Dmitrii Lugin
0:1 J. Lehtera 9 ' asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Vladimir Tkachev
15'

2. tretina

0:0

Alexander Barabanov 28 '
Alexei Byvaltsev 34 '
36' Sergei Shmelyov

3. tretina

0:0

Alexander Zubarev 48 '

Štatistiky

16
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
0:1 17.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Sochi Sochi
1:3 04.10.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 10.09.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1 08.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 11.10.2017
SochiSochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:2 16.02.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:4 23.01.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Sochi Sochi
2:3pp 30.11.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2 12.10.2015
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

21.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
16.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
13.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:2
P
10.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
1:0
P
08.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2
P
01.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
29.09.19
16:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
P
17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
15.10.19
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
13.10.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
10.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
07.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
05.10.19
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
30.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3
V
28.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B