• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:33, 22.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Anton Shenfeld 4 '
6' Sean Collins

2. tretina

0:0

Danil Veryayev 30 '
34' Yury Alexandrov
D. Shore 33 '

3. tretina

0:0

43' Morgan Ellis
54' Anton Petrov

predĺženie

1:0

63' Sergei Shmelyov 1:0
asistencia: Denis Mosalyov, Ilya Proskuryakov

Štatistiky

37
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
1:0pp 22.02.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1pp 14.01.2020
SochiSochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1 29.09.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 19.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
5:2 24.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 11.10.2018
SochiSochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2sn 06.01.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:0 16.09.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
4:2 06.02.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2sn 01.02.2017
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
P
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
P
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
01.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
26.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
V
24.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1
V
21.11.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
19.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:5
P
17.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
10.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B