• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 18:34, 04.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

18' Ilya Nazarevich

2. tretina

1:0

Konstantin Barulin 23 '
32' Sean Collins
35'
38' Nikita Tochitsky 1:0
asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov, Yury Alexandrov
Ryan Murphy 37 '

3. tretina

2:2

43' Robert Rosen 2:0
asistencia: Ilya Krikunov, Oleg Pogorishny
Stepan Zakharchuk 43 '
2:1 Z. Mitchell 44 '
Tagir Khafizov 45 '
50' Sean Collins 3:1
asistencia: Robert Rosen, Morgan Ellis
Denis Kazionov 49 '
3:2 Ildar Shiksatdarov 52 ' asistencia: R. Fazleyev
Pavel Kulikov 58 '

Štatistiky

26
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 01.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:2 04.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 29.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 23.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
2:3 10.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 15.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:2 18.12.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 24.11.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 05.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
0:5 10.12.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Sochi - Posledných 10

25.10.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P
23.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
2:5
V
21.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
P
16.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
12.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Omsk Omsk
2:7
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
P
07.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V
05.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:2
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

24.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:5
P
22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
03.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V