• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 18:34, 04.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

18' Ilya Nazarevich

2. tretina

1:0

Konstantin Barulin 23 '
32' Sean Collins
35'
38' Nikita Tochitsky 1:0
asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov, Yury Alexandrov
Ryan Murphy 37 '

3. tretina

2:2

43' Robert Rosen 2:0
asistencia: Ilya Krikunov, Oleg Pogorishny
Stepan Zakharchuk 43 '
2:1 Z. Mitchell 44 '
Tagir Khafizov 45 '
50' Sean Collins 3:1
asistencia: Robert Rosen, Morgan Ellis
Denis Kazionov 49 '
3:2 Ildar Shiksatdarov 52 ' asistencia: R. Fazleyev
Pavel Kulikov 58 '

Štatistiky

26
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
3:2 04.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 29.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 23.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
2:3 10.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 15.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:2 18.12.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 24.11.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 05.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
0:5 10.12.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1 03.12.2016
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

17.11.19
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V
15.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
1:0
P
13.11.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Sochi Sochi
5:1
P
03.11.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
01.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
29.10.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
3:1
V
25.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
23.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Sochi Sochi
2:1
P
21.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
P
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
14.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
12.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6
V
04.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
V
02.11.19
15:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V
30.10.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
28.10.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
4:3
V
24.10.19
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
22.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B