• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 17.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

23 '
27' Alexander Budkin
27' Eric O'Dell 1:0

3. tretina

0:2

1:1 Dennis Rasmussen 43 ' asistencia: Nikolai Kulemin, Sergei Mozyakin
1:2 Roman Lyubimov 50 ' asistencia: Nikita Yazkov

Štatistiky

26
Strely
37

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
0:1sn 15.09.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:0 06.09.2020
SochiSochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0 15.11.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:4pp 16.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 31.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 17.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
4:3 28.10.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4 24.09.2017
SochiSochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:5 11.01.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:5 15.11.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Sochi - Posledných 10

23.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
2:5
V
21.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
P
16.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
12.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Omsk Omsk
2:7
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
P
07.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V
05.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:2
V
29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

23.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:5
V
21.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
P
14.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
12.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P
29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B