• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 16.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Yegor Korobkin 2 ' asistencia: Roman Lyubimov
Maksim Matushkin 9 '
16' Robert Rosen 1:1
asistencia: Sean Collins, Malte Stromwall
1:2 Pavel Dorofeyev 19 ' asistencia: Grigory Dronov, Nikolai Kulemin

2. tretina

1:1

21' Alexei Petrov 2:2
asistencia: Egor Dugin, Oleg Pogorishny
2:3 Brandon Kozun 24 ' asistencia: Bogdan Potekhin

3. tretina

1:0

45' Yury Alexandrov 3:3
asistencia: Nikita Tochitsky
Denis Parshin 57 '

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

26
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
0:1sn 15.09.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:0 06.09.2020
SochiSochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0 15.11.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:4pp 16.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 31.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 17.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
4:3 28.10.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4 24.09.2017
SochiSochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:5 11.01.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:5 15.11.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Sochi - Posledných 10

25.10.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P
23.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
2:5
V
21.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
P
16.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
12.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Omsk Omsk
2:7
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
P
07.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V
05.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:2
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

26.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
23.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:5
V
21.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
P
14.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
12.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P