• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 16.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Yegor Korobkin 2 ' asistencia: Roman Lyubimov
Maksim Matushkin 9 '
16' Robert Rosen 1:1
asistencia: Sean Collins, Malte Stromwall
1:2 Pavel Dorofeyev 19 ' asistencia: Grigory Dronov, Nikolai Kulemin

2. tretina

1:1

21' Alexei Petrov 2:2
asistencia: Egor Dugin, Oleg Pogorishny
2:3 Brandon Kozun 24 ' asistencia: Bogdan Potekhin

3. tretina

1:0

45' Yury Alexandrov 3:3
asistencia: Nikita Tochitsky
Denis Parshin 57 '

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

26
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0 15.11.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:4pp 16.10.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 31.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 17.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
4:3 28.10.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4 24.09.2017
SochiSochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:5 11.01.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:5 15.11.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
2:1 07.12.2015
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 17.11.2015
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
15.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
25.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1
P
23.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
P
03.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B