• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 21.02.2016

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

2. tretina

0:1

3. tretina

1:1

Štatistiky

32
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
3:4 26.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 15.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:5 25.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1 02.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3sn 13.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 24.12.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 15.09.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0pp 27.02.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 25.02.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:3 23.02.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Sochi - Posledných 10

13.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:2
P
10.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
1:0
P
08.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2
P
01.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
29.09.19
16:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P
26.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
21.09.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ppp
19.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:4
V

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

14.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3
V
12.10.19
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
V
09.10.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
07.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0
P
05.10.19
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4
V
02.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
30.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
28.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
P
26.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
V
21.09.19
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B