• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 26.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Andre Petersson 5 ' asistencia: D. Jaskin, Vadim Shipachyov
Michal Cajkovsky 11 '
0:2 Vyacheslav Kulyomin 13 ' asistencia: Vladislav Yefremov
Yegor Zaitsev 17 '
19' Sean Collins 1:2
asistencia: Malte Stromwall, Robert Rosen

2. tretina

1:2

Andrei Mironov 23 '
28' Andrei Altybarmakyan
Andre Petersson 27 '
30'
1:3 Vadim Shipachyov 29 ' asistencia: Juuso Hietanen, Michal Cajkovsky
D. Jaskin 33 '
36' Malte Stromwall 2:3
asistencia: Damir Sharipzyanov
2:4 Juuso Hietanen 35 ' asistencia: Michal Cajkovsky, Andre Petersson
40' Nikita Tochitsky

3. tretina

1:0

Yegor Zaitsev 46 '
55' Sergei Shmelyov 3:4

Štatistiky

44
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 22.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:4 26.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3pp 15.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:5 25.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1 02.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3sn 13.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:3 24.12.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 15.09.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0pp 27.02.2016
SochiSochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 25.02.2016
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
15.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
10.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
08.03.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
06.03.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
04.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
02.03.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1
V
27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B