• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 06.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Andrej Stepanov 3 ' asistencia: Yegor Martynov, Drew Shore
9' Sergei Shmelyov 1:1
asistencia: Yury Alexandrov, Malte Strömwall

2. tretina

2:2

25' Sergei Shmelyov 2:1
asistencia: Malte Strömwall, Mikhail Gordeyev
2:2 Oleg Yevenko 24 ' asistencia: Teemu Pulkkinen, Yegor Martynov
2:3 Francis Pare 27 ' asistencia: Andrei Kostitsyn, Oleg Yevenko
36' Morgan Ellis 3:3
asistencia: Robert Rosen

3. tretina

2:1

46' Vladislav Kaletnik 4:3
asistencia: Artyom Tomilin, Ilya Nazarevich
4:4 Teemu Pulkkinen 46 ' asistencia: Yegor Martynov, Drew Shore
51' Dmitry Arkhipov 5:4
asistencia: Nikita Tochitsky, Malte Strömwall

Štatistiky

21
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:5 18.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:1 03.12.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1pp 01.10.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 06.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 17.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 06.11.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
4:3pp 06.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 14.09.2018
SochiSochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 15.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:4 06.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Sochi - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
P
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B