• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 06.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Andrej Stepanov 3 ' asistencia: Yegor Martynov, Drew Shore
9' Sergei Shmelyov 1:1
asistencia: Yury Alexandrov, Malte Strömwall

2. tretina

2:2

25' Sergei Shmelyov 2:1
asistencia: Malte Strömwall, Mikhail Gordeyev
2:2 Oleg Yevenko 24 ' asistencia: Teemu Pulkkinen, Yegor Martynov
2:3 Francis Pare 27 ' asistencia: Andrei Kostitsyn, Oleg Yevenko
36' Morgan Ellis 3:3
asistencia: Robert Rosen

3. tretina

2:1

46' Vladislav Kaletnik 4:3
asistencia: Artyom Tomilin, Ilya Nazarevich
4:4 Teemu Pulkkinen 46 ' asistencia: Yegor Martynov, Drew Shore
51' Dmitry Arkhipov 5:4
asistencia: Nikita Tochitsky, Malte Strömwall

Štatistiky

21
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1pp 01.10.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 06.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 17.02.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 06.11.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
4:3pp 06.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 14.09.2018
SochiSochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:3 15.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:4 06.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:2 23.10.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1pp 17.10.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Sochi - Posledných 10

18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
16.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
13.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:2
P
10.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
1:0
P
08.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2
P
01.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
29.09.19
16:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P
26.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

17.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:6
P
13.10.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:0
P
11.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
09.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
06.10.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
03.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
01.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
28.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
26.09.19
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp