• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 05.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

1' Oleg Pogorishny
7' Dmitri Kolgotin 1:0
asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov, Nikita Tochitsky
Ondrej Vitasek 6 '

2. tretina

1:0

Janis Jaks 20 '
28' Ivan Mishchenko
29' Lars Johansson
38' Daniil Miromanov 2:0
asistencia: Lars Johansson, Malte Stromwall
40' Dmitri Kolgotin
Z. Mitchell 39 '

3. tretina

2:2

2:1 Mathew Maione 40 ' asistencia: Tony Sund
Renārs Krastenbergs 43 '
45' Marcus Nilsson
46' Sergei Shmelyov 3:1
3:2 Martins Dzierkals 46 ' asistencia: Janis Jaks, Komárek
55' Maxim Mineyev
57' Igor Rudenkov 4:2
asistencia: Daniil Miromanov, Jere Karjalainen

Štatistiky

25
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
3:2 28.11.2020
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:3 12.11.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:2 05.10.2020
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2pp 21.01.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:3pp 24.11.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2 17.11.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:2 01.11.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
3:2sn 05.12.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:4 27.09.2018
SochiSochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:4sn 08.01.2018
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
P
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
P
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
01.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

30.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:1
P
28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
P
25.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3
P
23.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
21.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
P
19.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
P
16.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:3
V
14.11.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
P
07.11.20
15:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
P