• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 20.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Bogdan Yakimov 5 ' asistencia: Vadim Kudako, Geoff Kinrade
10' Robert Rosen
0:2 Bogdan Yakimov 9 ' asistencia: Adam Liska, Geoff Kinrade
17'
Kirill Kapustin 16 '

2. tretina

1:0

Yury Trubachyov 28 '
Makar Khabarov 28 '
35' Sergei Shmelyov 1:2
asistencia: Nikita Tochitsky, Dmitrii Lugin
Nikita Khlystov 34 '
36' Martin Sťoviček
Victor Olofsson 35 '
38' Martin Sťoviček
38' Oleg Pogorishny
Nikita Khlystov 37 '

3. tretina

3:0

Nikita Khlystov 43 '
48' Denis Mosalyov 2:2
asistencia: Yury Alexandrov, Dmitry Shikin
47 '
50' Yury Alexandrov
54' Dmitry Shikin
59' Malte Stromwall 3:2
asistencia: Robert Rosen
60' Robert Rosen 4:2
asistencia: Malte Stromwall

predĺženie

61' Oleg Pogorishny

Štatistiky

31
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 09.01.2022
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:4 12.12.2021
ČerepovecČerepovec
Sochi Sochi
2:4 27.02.2021
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 10.01.2021
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
6:2 30.12.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:0 21.10.2020
SochiSochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 25.02.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:0 30.01.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 25.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:2 20.11.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec

Sochi - Posledných 10

28.09.22
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1
V
25.09.22
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
23.09.22
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1
P
21.09.22
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Omsk Omsk
1:4
P
18.09.22
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
5:2
P
16.09.22
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P
14.09.22
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
09.09.22
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Barys Astana Barys Astana
6:3
V
07.09.22
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
04.09.22
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:4
P

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

26.09.22
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Psn
24.09.22
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:2
V
22.09.22
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3
P
20.09.22
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
18.09.22
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
14.09.22
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:2
V
12.09.22
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
09.09.22
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
V
06.09.22
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
04.09.22
13:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B