• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:35, 31.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Sean Collins 10 ' asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov, J. Hansen
Kirill Vorobyov 13 '
16' Matus Sukel 1:1
asistencia: Adam Janosik
17' Mario Lunter

2. tretina

1:0

27' Patrik Bacik
Damir Rakhimullin 26 '
29' Patrik Bacik
Damir Rakhimullin 28 '
Vladislav Kaletnik 33 '
38' David Buc 2:1
asistencia: Adam Janosik, Ziga Jeglic
Eric O'Dell 37 '

3. tretina

0:1

42' Lukas Klok
2:2 Robert Rosen 49 ' asistencia: Vladislav Kaletnik

predĺženie

0:1

66' Matus Sukel 3:2

Štatistiky

35
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
2:0 22.02.2019
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:3pp 31.01.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:2 22.10.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:4 29.09.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2sn 17.01.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:1 09.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:0 22.11.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:1 31.08.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:2 16.02.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:5 09.12.2015
SochiSochi

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

Sochi - Posledných 10

15.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
1:0
P
13.11.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Sochi Sochi
5:1
P
03.11.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
01.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
29.10.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
3:1
V
25.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
23.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Sochi Sochi
2:1
P
21.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
16.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B