• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 17:04, 29.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

2' Casey Bailey
0:1 Alexander Polunin 1 ' asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov, Stanislav Bocharov
0:2 Sean Collins 6 ' asistencia: Dmitry Arkhipov, Sergei Shmelyov
Nikita Tochitsky 7 '

2. tretina

1:0

Dmitry Arkhipov 24 '
Nikita Shchitov 27 '
Alexander Budkin 31 '
33' Matus Sukel 1:2
asistencia: Andrej Meszaros, Chad Rau

3. tretina

0:2

Nikita Tochitsky 41 '
1:3 Dmitry Arkhipov 43 '
45' Ivan Svarny
Damir Rakhimullin 44 '
Denis Alexandrov 52 '
1:4 Damir Rakhimullin 57 '
Damir Rakhimullin 59 '

Štatistiky

34
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
4:2 22.10.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:4 29.09.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2sn 17.01.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:1 09.10.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:0 22.11.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:1 31.08.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
5:2 16.02.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:5 09.12.2015
SochiSochi

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

22.01.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:2
P
15.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2
P
13.01.19
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
11.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:3
P
08.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:3
P
06.01.19
15:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:0
P
04.01.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
30.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
28.12.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn

Sochi - Posledných 10

17.01.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
2:4
V
15.01.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
5:4
P
13.01.19
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
Psn
07.01.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:3
V
05.01.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:3
P
30.12.18
14:00
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
28.12.18
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
26.12.18
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
V
24.12.18
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM