• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 17:35, 25.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

16' Rudolf Cerveny

2. tretina

1:2

28' Klok L.
0:1 Denis Zernov 28 ' asistencia: Evgeny Medvedev, Maxim Chudinov
Mikhail Fisenko 30 '
35' Andrej Meszaros 1:1
asistencia: Ziga Jeglic, Klok L.
Emelin A. 34 '
1:2 Desharnais D. 37 ' asistencia: Artyom Manukyan, Semyon Koshelev

3. tretina

0:2

41'
43' Klok L.
51' Andrej Meszaros
1:3 Denis Zernov 50 ' asistencia: Sergei Shirokov, Evgeny Medvedev
1:4 Viktor Stalberg 56 ' asistencia: Kirill Semyonov
59' Casey Bailey

Štatistiky

26
Strely
41

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:4 25.11.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3pp 11.10.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Omsk Omsk
5:1 05.11.2017
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:4 05.09.2017
OmskOmsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:5 03.12.2016
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:4 11.09.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Omsk Omsk
5:3 05.12.2015
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0:3 23.10.2015
OmskOmsk

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

22.02.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
20.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
7:1
P
18.02.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:0
P
15.02.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:1
P
13.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
11.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
04.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
V
31.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
26.01.19
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
24.01.19
17:30
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
7:0
P

Omsk - Posledných 10

19.04.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
17.04.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:2
P
15.04.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
3:0
P
13.04.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
5:2
P
04.04.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
2:4
V
02.04.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
5:1
P
31.03.19
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM