• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 28.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

11' Adam Janosik 1:0
asistencia: Matus Sukel
Pavel Poryadin 14 '

2. tretina

0:1

1:1 Pavel Padakin 22 ' asistencia: Emil Galimov, Nestrasil A.
33' Patrik Bacik
Ildar Shiksatdarov 32 '

3. tretina

2:0

44' Jeff Taffe 2:1
asistencia: Chad Rau
51' Patrik Lamper 3:1
asistencia: Kyle Chipchura, Michal Sersen
Ildar Shiksatdarov 57 '

Štatistiky

28
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:1 28.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 15.11.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1 23.01.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:4pp 08.09.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 19.01.2017
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:5 17.10.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1sn 28.12.2015
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0:3 28.09.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

22.01.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:2
P
15.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2
P
13.01.19
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
11.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:3
P
08.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:3
P
06.01.19
15:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:0
P
04.01.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
30.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
28.12.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

21.01.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
17.01.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2
P
15.01.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
13.01.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
P
09.01.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
07.01.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
05.01.19
15:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
30.12.18
13:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
P
28.12.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
26.12.18
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM