• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 23.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

6' Kyle Chipchura
0:1 Dennis Rasmussen 6 ' asistencia: Viktor Antipin, Nikolai Kulemin
Nikolai Kulemin 10 '
17' Klok L.
0:2 Roman Lyubimov 19 ' asistencia: Michal Bulir, Andrei Chibisov

2. tretina

1:1

23' Andrej Meszaros
37' Andrej Meszaros 1:2
asistencia: Matus Sukel
1:3 Evgeny Timkin 39 ' asistencia: Denis Platonov, Grigory Dronov

3. tretina

0:1

1:4 Denis Platonov 41 ' asistencia: Arkhip Nekolenko, Andrei Chibisov
Dennis Rasmussen 50 '

Štatistiky

30
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:4 23.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:1 02.09.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:3 09.01.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1 16.10.2017
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:4 23.12.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2 20.09.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3 09.10.2015
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:5 04.10.2015
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

15.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2
P
13.01.19
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
11.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:3
P
08.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:3
P
06.01.19
15:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:0
P
04.01.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
30.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
28.12.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
23.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

17.01.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:2
V
15.01.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
P
13.01.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.01.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3
V
07.01.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:1
V
05.01.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
V
23.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
21.12.18
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
19.12.18
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
17.12.18
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM