• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:33, 08.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Justin Azevedo 6 ' asistencia: Jiri Sekac
Vyacheslav Osnovin 11 '

2. tretina

1:0

Albert Yarullin 26 '
31 '
34' Patrik Lamper 1:1
asistencia: Tomas Hrnka, Rudolf Cerveny
(Cross-checking)Batyrshin R. 36 '

3. tretina

0:1

41' Casey Bailey
1:2 Albert Yarullin 41 ' asistencia: Andrei Markov, Stanislav Galiev
Artyom Lukoyanov 44 '
50' Matus Sukel

Štatistiky

37
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:2 08.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 13.11.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4 19.01.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:6 20.09.2017
KazaňKazaň
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:1pp 19.10.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 23.08.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:2sn 30.10.2015
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1 13.10.2015
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

08.12.18
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
P
05.12.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Ufa Ufa
2:5
P
02.12.18
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:0
P
30.11.18
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Ppp
28.11.18
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:0
P
25.11.18
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Omsk Omsk
1:4
P
23.11.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:3
P
19.11.18
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:0
P
17.11.18
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:1
P
15.11.18
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:3
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.12.18
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
V
06.12.18
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1
P
03.12.18
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2
V
30.11.18
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
5:3
V
28.11.18
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V
26.11.18
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
24.11.18
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4
V
22.11.18
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3
V
20.11.18
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
V
17.11.18
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM