• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 13.09.2018
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X 50%
2 50%
1x
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Dustin Boyd 4 '
10' Adam Liska
Yevgeny Mozer 15 '

2. tretina

1:0

27' Mario Grman 1:0
asistencia: Matus Sukel, Klok L.

3. tretina

2:2

44' Michal Repik 2:0
asistencia: Jeff Taffe, Eric Gelinas
Maxim Afinogenov 43 '
45' Patrik Lamper
2:1 Daniil Tarasov 45 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kagarlitsky, Vadim Shipachyov
48' Kyle Chipchura
2:2 Vladimir Bryukvin 51 ' asistencia: Vitaly Menshikov, Dmitry Vishnevsky
Maxim Afinogenov 55 '
57' Eric Gelinas 3:2
asistencia: Jeff Taffe
59' Mario Lunter

Štatistiky

27
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 28.11.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:2 13.09.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:2 23.10.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:2 27.08.2017
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:2 02.02.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:5 12.10.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:4 18.01.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 10.09.2015
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

22.01.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:2
P
15.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2
P
13.01.19
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
11.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:3
P
08.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:3
P
06.01.19
15:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:0
P
04.01.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
30.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
28.12.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

21.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
17.01.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
P
13.01.19
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3
V
11.01.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
08.01.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
06.01.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
04.01.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:0
V
30.12.18
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:4
P
28.12.18
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:5
V
26.12.18
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM