• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 13.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Teemu Pulkkinen 7 ' asistencia: Patrick Wiercioch
0:2 Maxim Parfeyevets 12 ' asistencia: Ivan Drozdov
Dmitry Znakharenko 13 '
16' Rudolf Cerveny 1:2
asistencia: Michal Sersen, Jeff Taffe
17' Patrik Bacik
20' Patrik Bacik

2. tretina

1:0

24' Marek Sloboda 2:2
asistencia: Matus Sukel, Michal Hlinka
27' Lukas Klok
Jonathon Blum 26 '

3. tretina

1:0

Daniil Bokun 42 '
47' Jeff Taffe 3:2
asistencia: Adam Janosik, Michal Sersen
51' Patrik Bacik
56' Rudolf Cerveny

Štatistiky

30
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3:2 13.02.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:4 26.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:3 08.01.2019
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1 20.12.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:2 01.03.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2 25.01.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 11.12.2017
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:2 30.08.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1 06.12.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:2 19.11.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

21.09.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V
18.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
15.09.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
V
12.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3
P
08.09.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:5
V
06.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
P
04.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
02.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B