• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 13:31, 21.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

0:1 Artyom Tomilin 2 ' asistencia: Denis Mosalyov, Dmitry Arkhipov
Denis Mosalyov 5 '
Kirill Vorobyov 8 '
Morgan Ellis 12 '
18' David Bondra 1:1
asistencia: Andrew Miller, Andrej Sustr
20' Trevor Murphy 2:1
asistencia: Denis Osipov, Cracknell A.

2. tretina

1:0

25' Gilbert Brule 3:1
asistencia: Andrew Miller, Brandon Yip
26' Tyler Wong

3. tretina

0:1

42 '
3:2 Stepan Starkov 49 ' asistencia: Morgan Ellis, Malte Stromwall

Štatistiky

41
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
2:0 03.11.2019
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:2 21.10.2019
SochiSochi
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:0 25.11.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1pp 05.09.2018
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:4 04.11.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:4 22.08.2017
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1 04.10.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:1 12.09.2016
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun

Red Star Kunlun - Posledných 10

24.02.20
10:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2
P
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Psn
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
P
11.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
V
02.02.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:3
P
22.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
15.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B