• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:35, 18.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

7' Sergei Plotnikov 1:0
asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Pavel Datsyuk
20'

2. tretina

2:0

24' Sergei Plotnikov 2:0
asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko, Pavel Datsyuk
24 '
28' Nail Yakupov
32' Alexander Barabanov 3:0
asistencia: Nikita Gusev
35' Shaone Morrisonn

3. tretina

1:0

50' Sergei Plotnikov
Grigori Denisenko 56 '
58' Alexander Barabanov 4:0
asistencia: Vladislav Gavrikov, Andrei Kuzmenko
59' N. Yakupov

Štatistiky

23
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 11.09.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2 02.11.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3pp 26.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:4pp 21.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:3 19.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 17.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:1 15.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0 13.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:0 18.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:4 10.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V

Yaroslavl - Posledných 10

24.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:5
V
20.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
16.10.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
V
14.10.20
17:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
12.10.20
16:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:4
V
10.10.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
08.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
06.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:5
V
03.10.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:3
P
01.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B