• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 10.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

0:0

Nikolai Averin 44 '

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

38
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:4pp 21.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:3 19.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 17.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:1 15.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0 13.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:0 18.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:4 10.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1pp 10.10.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:2 22.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 22.03.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
15.10.19
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
13.10.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
10.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
07.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
05.10.19
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
30.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3
V
28.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
V
26.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V

Yaroslavl - Posledných 10

17.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
15.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
P
13.10.19
09:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:6
V
10.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Sochi Sochi
1:0
V
08.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
P
06.10.19
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
03.10.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:3
P
01.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1
P
29.09.19
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
P
25.09.19
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:0
V