• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 22.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 Artyom Fyodorov 0 ' asistencia: Robin Hanzl, Dmitry Vishnevsky
7' Andrei Kuzmenko 1:1
1:2 Sergei Shirokov 10 ' asistencia: Dmitry Vishnevsky, Robin Hanzl
14' Kirill Marchenko
1:3 Maxim Tsyplakov 14 ' asistencia: Dmitry Vishnevsky, Artyom Fyodorov

2. tretina

0:0

23' Ilya Morozov

3. tretina

0:1

1:4 Sergei Shirokov 41 ' asistencia: Robin Hanzl, Artyom Fyodorov
Ilya Arkalov 58 '
60' Yakov Trenin

Štatistiky

15
Strely
43

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4 22.10.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2 17.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1 03.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 07.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 20.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 07.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 08.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 06.03.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 04.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5 02.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

30.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

29.11.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
V
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
P
20.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
18.11.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
16.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
01.11.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
29.10.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp