• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 07.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

Alexei Grishin 1 '
Julius Hudacek 2 '
6' David Rundblad
6' Ilya Kablukov
0:1 Dmitry Vishnevsky 7 ' asistencia: Alex Khokhlachev, Robin Hanzl
11' Yaroslav Dyblenko
Gennady Stolyarov 11 '
17' Zub A.
0:2 Robin Hanzl 18 ' asistencia: Yakov Rylov, Alex Khokhlachev

2. tretina

1:0

26' Alexander Dergachyov
33' Andrei Zubarev
37' Anton Burdasov 1:2
asistencia: Joonas Kemppainen

3. tretina

1:0

41' Vladimir Tkachev 2:2
asistencia: David Rundblad, Sergei Plotnikov
Kaspars Daugavins 42 '
Maxim Goncharov 44 '

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

26
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 20.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 07.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 08.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 06.03.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 04.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5 02.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 28.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2 26.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2 13.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2pp 15.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
P
17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
15.10.19
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
13.10.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
10.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
07.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
05.10.19
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
30.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3
V
28.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
V
16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P
12.10.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
09.10.19
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P
07.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
05.10.19
16:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
01.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:9
P
28.09.19
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
26.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:0
V
24.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
2:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B