• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 20.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

0:1 Martins Karsums 9 ' asistencia: Maxim Tsyplakov, Maxim Goncharov
0:2 Anatoly Nikontsev 14 ' asistencia: Patrik Hersley
16' Sergei Plotnikov
Maxim Goncharov 15 '
17' Yaroslav Dyblenko 1:2
asistencia: Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy, Dmitry Kagarlitsky

2. tretina

0:1

1:3 Anatoly Nikontsev 21 ' asistencia: Dmitry Vishnevsky, Artyom Fyodorov
Andrei Kuteikin 33 '
40'

3. tretina

1:0

47' Dmitry Kagarlitsky
Andrei Kuteikin 46 '
52' Shvets-Rogovoy A.(Cross-checking)
Yakov Rylov 52 '
Anatoly Nikontsev 53 '
59' Sergei Plotnikov 2:3
asistencia: Maxim Karpov, Jori Lehtera

Štatistiky

40
Strely
14

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 20.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 07.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 08.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 06.03.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 04.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5 02.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3 28.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2 26.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2 13.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2pp 15.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vsn
04.12.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
02.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:4
V
30.11.19
15:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:5
V
27.11.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:2
V
25.11.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:1
V
22.11.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2
V
17.11.19
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
15.11.19
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
13.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P
04.12.19
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
02.12.19
10:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2
V
30.11.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
25.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
V
21.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
7:2
V
20.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
14.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
P
12.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B