• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:33, 18.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Michal Repik 6 '
0:1 Matus Sukel 8 ' asistencia: Mario Grman, Klok L.
10' Nail Yakupov 1:1
asistencia: Jarno Koskiranta
14' Nikita Gusev
20' Alexander Barabanov

2. tretina

2:0

24' Sergei Plotnikov 2:1
asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk, Viktor Tikhonov
31' Sergei Plotnikov
36' Prokhorkin N. 3:1
asistencia: Zub A., Nikita Gusev

3. tretina

1:0

45' Patrik Hersley
Matus Sukel 44 '
50' Nikita Gusev 4:1
asistencia: Prokhorkin N.
Rudolf Cerveny 49 '

Štatistiky

30
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 18.12.2018
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0:7 28.10.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0:5 27.10.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
7:1 23.08.2017
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:1 25.10.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0:6 04.10.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 13.01.2016
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:2pp 17.09.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

17.01.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
V
15.01.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
13.01.19
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:1
V
10.01.19
17:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:4
V
08.01.19
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:6
V
06.01.19
15:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
04.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
29.12.18
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
27.12.18
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
25.12.18
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:5
V

Slovan Bratislava - Posledných 10

15.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2
P
13.01.19
17:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
11.01.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:3
P
08.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
5:3
P
06.01.19
15:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1:0
P
04.01.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2:0
P
30.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
28.12.18
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
26.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
23.12.18
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM