• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 26.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Oleg Piganovich 9 '
12' Alexei Kruchinin 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Barabanov

2. tretina

1:0

26' Zub A.
30' Sergei Plotnikov 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Barabanov, Zub A.
36 '
Vladimir Pervushin 38 '

3. tretina

3:0

41' Maxim Karpov 3:0
asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk, Nikita Gusev
Kirill Alexeev 41 '
Egor Dugin 47 '
50' Prokhorkin N. 4:0
Nikita Shashkov 52 '
55' Dinar Khafizullin 5:0
asistencia: David Rundblad, Alexander Barabanov
57' Syomin V.
59' Zub A.

Štatistiky

39
Strely
13

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 10.09.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0 02.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 26.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 06.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3 27.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:2 15.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2pp 18.10.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:2 17.01.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2 04.09.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 26.02.2012
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

17.11.19
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
15.11.19
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
13.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
03.11.19
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vsn
02.11.19
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:2
P
30.10.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vsn
28.10.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vsn
26.10.19
16:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
22.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
20.10.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
P

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

16.11.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
P
14.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2
P
12.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:0
P
03.11.19
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:1
P
31.10.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
V
29.10.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
V
27.10.19
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
22.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:1
V
18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B