• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 26.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Oleg Piganovich 9 '
12' Alexei Kruchinin 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Barabanov

2. tretina

1:0

26' Zub A.
30' Sergei Plotnikov 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Barabanov, Zub A.
36 '
Vladimir Pervushin 38 '

3. tretina

3:0

41' Maxim Karpov 3:0
asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk, Nikita Gusev
Kirill Alexeev 41 '
Egor Dugin 47 '
50' Prokhorkin N. 4:0
Nikita Shashkov 52 '
55' Dinar Khafizullin 5:0
asistencia: David Rundblad, Alexander Barabanov
57' Syomin V.
59' Zub A.

Štatistiky

39
Strely
13

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 10.09.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0 02.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 26.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 06.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3 27.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:2 15.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2pp 18.10.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:2 17.01.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2 04.09.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 26.02.2012
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

19.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
17.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
V
15.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
V
13.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
P
10.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
V
06.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2
P
04.09.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
02.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

20.09.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
18.09.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ppp
14.09.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
12.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3
V
10.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
P
07.09.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ufa Ufa
1:3
P
05.09.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:1
V
03.09.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B