• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:33, 20.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Damir Zhafyarov 10 '
0:1 Vadim Pereskokov 16 ' asistencia: Danil Voyevodin
18' Miro Aaltonen

2. tretina

2:0

26' Nikita Zorkin
Justin Kloos 29 '
31' Vladimir Tkachev 1:1
asistencia: Ilya Morozov, R. Hainsey
32' Yaroslav Dyblenko
36' Kirill Marchenko 2:1
asistencia: R. Hainsey, Ilya Morozov
Semyon Kizimov 37 '

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

31
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 20.09.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:6 08.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2pp 20.02.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 13.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3 26.01.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4 13.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:0 04.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3 03.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:4sn 04.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4sn 02.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
24.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
P
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
V
03.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B