• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:2
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 15.09.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

11' Viktor Tikhonov 1:0

2. tretina

2:1

1:1 Sergej Mozjakin 26 '
34' Evgeny Ketov 2:1
38' Pavel Datsyuk 3:1

3. tretina

0:2

3:2 Sergej Mozjakin 45 '
3:3 Nikita Pivtsakin 59 '

predĺženie

1:0

63' Patrik Hersley 4:3

Štatistiky

30
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4 07.10.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 22.12.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 02.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 29.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 18.11.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:4 25.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3pp 15.09.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:5 16.04.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 14.04.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 12.04.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
28.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:2
P
26.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
5:2
V
22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

22.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
17.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
15.11.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
V
30.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
28.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3
P
26.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
23.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:5
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B