• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 12.04.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:1

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

1:0

Štatistiky

60
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 02.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 29.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 18.11.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:4 25.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3pp 15.09.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:5 16.04.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 14.04.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 12.04.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 10.04.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:5 08.04.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

19.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
17.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
V
15.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
V
13.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
P
10.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
V
06.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2
P
04.09.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
02.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

19.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
15.09.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
P
13.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
11.09.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
P
09.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
06.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
0:2
P
04.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2
V
02.09.19
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B