• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 12.04.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:1

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

1:0

Štatistiky

60
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 22.12.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 02.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 29.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 18.11.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:4 25.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3pp 15.09.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:5 16.04.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 14.04.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 12.04.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 10.04.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
23.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:6
V
20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
17.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
V
30.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
28.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:0
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
P
25.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1
P
23.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
P
03.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B