• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:31, 06.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

3' Nail Yakupov
8' Patrik Hersley 1:0
asistencia: Dinar Khafizullin, Nikita Gusev
13' Sergei Plotnikov 2:0
asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk, Vasily Tokranov
Mikhail Glukhov 17 '
20' Sergei Plotnikov 3:0
asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Prokhorkin N.

2. tretina

2:1

Vladimir Tkachyov 23 '
Albert Yarullin 23 '
25' Andrei Kuzmenko 4:0
asistencia: Vasily Tokranov, Pavel Datsyuk
29' Nail Yakupov 5:0
asistencia: Maxim Karpov, Ilya Kablukov
5:1 Postma P. 33 ' asistencia: Mikhail Glukhov
36' Evgeny Ketov
Andrey Pedan 35 '

3. tretina

0:0

Rob Klinkhammer 47 '

Štatistiky

29
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1sn 04.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 02.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:1 06.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:6 01.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3pp 06.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 15.10.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3sn 27.12.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:6sn 30.08.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 24.11.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3 16.10.2015
KazaňKazaň

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

23.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:4
V
21.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
16.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
V
14.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:0
V
12.01.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
07.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
05.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
03.01.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:0
P
29.12.19
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
27.12.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

21.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:2
V
16.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P
14.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
12.01.20
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1
P
09.01.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
P
07.01.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
V
05.01.20
15:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
28.12.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:0
V
25.12.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B