• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 17.03.2020

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2sn 30.11.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4 10.11.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0:5 22.03.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0:5 21.03.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 19.03.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 17.03.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:6 23.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 16.01.2020
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
6:0 03.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 15.09.2019
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

30.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

30.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vsn
28.11.20
15:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
26.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
P
24.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:1
V
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
V
19.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
P
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
01.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B