• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 02.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Stepan Sannikov 9 '
11' Vladimir Tkachev
16' Artyom Zemchyonok

2. tretina

1:1

Nikita Cherepanov 23 '
28' Joonas Kemppainen 1:0
asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Anton Belov
28 '
Roman Savchenko 32 '
1:1 Nikita Kovalenko 38 ' asistencia: Artur Kayumov, Denis Alexeyev
40' Kablukov I.(Head-butting, Fighting)
Anton Lander 39 '

3. tretina

0:1

1:2 Stephane Da Costa 44 ' asistencia: Artur Kayumov, Anton Lander
Mikhail Sidorov 54 '
Rushan Rafikov 55 '

Štatistiky

37
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2 02.11.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3pp 26.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:4pp 21.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:3 19.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 17.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:1 15.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0 13.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:0 18.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:4 10.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1pp 10.10.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vsn
04.12.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
02.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:4
V
30.11.19
15:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:5
V
27.11.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:2
V
25.11.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:1
V
22.11.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2
V
17.11.19
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
15.11.19
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
13.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
06.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
03.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
01.12.19
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:1
P
29.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
V
26.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1
P
24.11.19
15:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
22.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:5
V
20.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Psn
16.11.19
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ufa Ufa
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B