• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 02.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Stepan Sannikov 9 '
11' Vladimir Tkachev
16' Artyom Zemchyonok

2. tretina

1:1

Nikita Cherepanov 23 '
28' Joonas Kemppainen 1:0
asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Anton Belov
28 '
Roman Savchenko 32 '
1:1 Nikita Kovalenko 38 ' asistencia: Artur Kayumov, Denis Alexeyev
40' Kablukov I.(Head-butting, Fighting)
Anton Lander 39 '

3. tretina

0:1

1:2 Stephane Da Costa 44 ' asistencia: Artur Kayumov, Anton Lander
Mikhail Sidorov 54 '
Rushan Rafikov 55 '

Štatistiky

37
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 11.09.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2 02.11.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3pp 26.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:4pp 21.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:3 19.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 17.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:1 15.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0 13.03.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:0 18.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
0:4 10.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

30.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
26.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
24.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
21.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
V
19.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
P
12.11.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
30.10.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B