• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 12.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

0:1 Dmitry Kagarlitsky 3 ' asistencia: D. Jaskin
7' Vasily Tokranov 1:1
asistencia: Anton Burdasov, Igor Ozhiganov
9' Vladislav Kamenev 2:1
asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko
2:2 Daniil Tarasov 19 ' asistencia: Alexander Volkov, Oscar Lindberg

2. tretina

1:1

Teemu Pulkkinen 20 '
24' Yaroslav Dyblenko
29' Yakov Trenin 3:2
asistencia: Anton Burdasov, Yaroslav Dyblenko
3:3 Vadim Shipachyov 31 ' asistencia: Ivan Bocharov, Dmitry Kagarlitsky
Juuso Hietanen 33 '
39' Yakov Trenin
Michal Cajkovsky 39 '

3. tretina

0:1

3:4 Alexander Volkov 47 '
Vadim Shipachyov 53 '
Vyacheslav Kulyomin 57 '

Štatistiky

28
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:4 12.10.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 12.01.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3sn 09.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 28.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 19.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 17.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 10.12.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 18.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4 20.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 22.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
28.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:2
P

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
24.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:1
P
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
V
19.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
V
14.11.20
14:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
12.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
10.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2
V
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B