• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 12.10.2020

Štatistiky

4 Celkové poradie 12
9
Odohrané zápasy
7
27
Strelené góly
22
21
Inkasované góly
16
13
Body
8
6 (67%)
Výhry
3 (43%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
2 (22%)
Prehry
3 (43%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 12.01.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3sn 09.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 28.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 19.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 17.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 10.12.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 18.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4 20.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 22.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5 23.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B