• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 18.10.2018
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1 100%
X
2
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Yevgeny Mozer 1 '
10' Nikita Gusev 1:1
asistencia: Nail Yakupov
Mironov A. 10 '
17' Alexander Dergachyov

2. tretina

2:0

Artyom Volkov 22 '
25' Alexander Dergachyov 2:1
asistencia: Alexei Kruchinin, Alexander Barabanov
32' Nail Yakupov
32' Prokhorkin N.
Ilya Nikulin 31 '
Vyacheslav Kulyomin 31 '
Mironov A. 31 '
Vadim Shipachyov 33 '
34 '
36' Patrik Hersley 3:1
asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk, Anton Belov
38' Vasily Tokranov
39' Plotnikov S.(Cross-checking)

3. tretina

0:1

Miika Koivisto 49 '
57' Zub A.
3:2 Moiseyev D. 58 ' asistencia: Alexei Pepelyaev, Miika Koivisto

Štatistiky

39
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 12.01.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3sn 09.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 28.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 19.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 17.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 10.12.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 18.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4 20.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 22.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5 23.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B