• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:04, 12.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Maxim Afinogenov 8 ' asistencia: Ivan Igumnov
14' Evgeny Ketov
18' Kirill Marchenko
Michal Cajkovsky 17 '
20' Sergei Plotnikov

2. tretina

0:0

Juuso Hietanen 20 '

3. tretina

1:0

49' Igor Ozhiganov 1:1
Yegor Zaitsev 55 '

predĺženie

1:0

63' Artyom Zub 2:1
asistencia: J. Lehtera, N. Yakupov

Štatistiky

40
Strely
19

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:4 12.10.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 12.01.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3sn 09.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 28.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 19.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 17.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 10.12.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 18.10.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4 20.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 22.01.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

21.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:2
V
18.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
V
10.10.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
06.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:0
P
04.10.20
13:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
01.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B