• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 22.12.2020

Štatistiky

6 Celkové poradie 5
10
Odohrané zápasy
9
29
Strelené góly
28
24
Inkasované góly
14
14
Body
15
6 (60%)
Výhry
5 (56%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
2 (20%)
Prehry
1 (11%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4 25.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 21.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1 19.12.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4 02.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 23.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3 13.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 09.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 07.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 05.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 03.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

27.09.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B