• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:36, 13.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

5 '
0:1 A. Slepyshev 8 ' asistencia: Bogdan Kiselevich

2. tretina

0:1

25' Sergei Plotnikov
0:2 Konstantin Okulov 25 ' asistencia: Kirill Kaprizov, Linden Vey
31' Yaroslav Dyblenko
Konstantin Okulov 35 '
A. Slepyshev 39 '

3. tretina

0:1

Linden Vey 41 '
47'
0:3 Sergey Kalinin 59 ' asistencia: Sergei Andronov, Mikhail Grigorenko

Štatistiky

21
Strely
16

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 21.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1 19.12.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4 02.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 23.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3 13.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 09.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 07.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 05.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 03.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 01.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

23.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:4
V
21.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
16.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
V
14.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:0
V
12.01.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
07.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
05.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
03.01.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
6:0
P
29.12.19
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
27.12.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

23.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
21.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
V
16.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:1
V
14.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1
V
12.01.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
10.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:0
V
08.01.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
06.01.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2
P
04.01.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:7
V
30.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B