• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 12.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Alexander Bumagin 1 '

2. tretina

2:0

24'
27' Pavel Datsyuk 1:0
asistencia: Nikita Gusev, Patrik Hersley
29' Patrik Hersley
33' Vasily Tokranov
(Cross-checking)Veryovkin M. 36 '
38' Pavel Datsyuk 2:0
asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Nail Yakupov

3. tretina

0:0

Vladimir Malevich 41 '
46' Viktor Tikhonov
Nikolai Kazakovtsev 45 '
53'
56' Viktor Tikhonov

Štatistiky

39
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 11.02.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:6 22.11.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:0 12.10.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:5 18.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:2 08.03.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 07.03.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
7:4 05.03.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3 04.03.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:0sn 01.03.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:7 08.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

21.03.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Vpp
19.03.19
17:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
17.03.19
15:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
15.03.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
6:1
V
13.03.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:0
V
08.03.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V
06.03.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1
V
04.03.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
02.03.19
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:5
V
28.02.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3
P

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

22.02.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0
V
20.02.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
16.02.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
V
13.02.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
11.02.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1
P
04.02.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
02.02.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
P
30.01.19
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:4
P
28.01.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
25.01.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM